2020

Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Weir - October 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Weir - October 2020
Richard Baker - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Weir - October 2020
Richard Baker - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Weir - October 2020
hr_2
Tom Bates - 1st Place Angler - Orange Lake - September 2020
Tom Bates - 1st Place Angler - Orange Lake - September 2020
Rocky Luckydoo - 1st Place Co-Angler - Orange Lake - September 2020
Rocky Luckydoo - 1st Place Co-Angler - Orange Lake - September 2020
hr_2
Ed Goans (right) - 1st Place Angler - Lake Walk in Water - August 2020
Ed Goans (right) - 1st Place Angler - Lake Walk in Water - August 2020
Jay Copeland - 1st place Co-Angler - Lake Walk in Water - August 2020
Jay Copeland - 1st place Co-Angler - Lake Walk in Water - August 2020
hr_2
Walter McClure - 1st Place Angler - Lake Fairview - July 2020
Walter McClure - 1st Place Angler - Lake Fairview - July 2020
Mike Denny - 1st Place Co Angler - Lake Fairview - July 2020
Mike Denny - 1st Place Co Angler - Lake Fairview - July 2020
Don Streeter - 2nd Place Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Fairview - July 2020
Don Streeter - 2nd Place Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Fairview - July 2020
hr_2
Don Carroll - 1st Place Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
Don Carroll - 1st Place Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
Richard Blake - 1st Place Co-Angler & Big Fish winner - Lake Harris - June 2020
Richard Blake - 1st Place Co-Angler & Big Fish winner - Lake Harris - June 2020
Walter McClure - 2nd Place Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
Walter McClure - 2nd Place Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Harris - June 2020
hr_2
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Ed Goans - 2nd Place Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Ed Goans - 2nd Place Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Bob Renner - 1st Place Co-Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Bob Renner - 1st Place Co-Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Harris Chain - May 2020
hr_2
Bob Renner - 1st Place Co-Angler / Big Fish Winner - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Bob Renner - 1st Place Co-Angler / Big Fish Winner - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Ed Goans - 1st Place Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Ed Goans - 1st Place Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Don Streeter - 2nd Place Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Don Streeter - 2nd Place Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Clermont Chain - May 2020
hr_2
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Mike Denny - 9 lbs - Big Fish Winner - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Mike Denny - 9 lbs - Big Fish Winner - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Lee Goans - 2nd Place Angler - St. Johns River  - Mar 2020
Lee Goans - 2nd Place Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Mike Denny - 1st Place Co-Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Mike Denny - 1st Place Co-Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Gary Beale - 2nd Place Co-Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
Gary Beale - 2nd Place Co-Angler - St. Johns River - Mar 2020
hr_2
Jim Pearson - 2019 Sportsmanship Award
Jim Pearson - 2019 Sportsmanship Award
Walter McClure - 2019 Angler of the Year
Walter McClure - 2019 Angler of the Year
Mike Denny - 2019 Co Angler of the Year
Mike Denny - 2019 Co Angler of the Year
Don Streeter - 2019 Hard Luck Award
Don Streeter - 2019 Hard Luck Award
hr_2
Gary Beale - 1st Place Co-Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Gary Beale - 1st Place Co-Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Carroll - 2nd Place Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Carroll - 2nd Place Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Carroll - Big Fish Winner - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Don Carroll - Big Fish Winner - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
Chris Cardamone - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Yale - Feb 2020
hr_2
Brian Falls - 1st Place Co-Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Griffin  - Jan 2020
Brian Falls - 1st Place Co-Angler and Big Fish Winner - Lake Griffin - Jan 2020
Don Streeter - 1st Place Angler - Lake Griffin - Jan 2020
Mike Denny - 2nd Place Co-Angler - Lake Griffin - Jan 2020
Walter McClure - 2nd Place Angler - Lake Griffin - Jan 2020
hr

2019

2019 Classic Day 1 - 2nd Place Angler - Don Streeter
2019 Classic Day 1 - Co angler Leader - Bob Renner
2019 Classic Day 1 - Leader - Ed Goans
hr_2
2019 Classic Winner - Walter McClure
2019 Classic Co Angler Winner - Mike Denny
hr

2018

April 2018 Winners - Don Carroll and Ed Goans
July 2018 Winners - AJ Willequer and Ed Goans
April 2018 Co Angler Winner - Bob Renner
hr_2
Big Bass Winner April 2018 - Ed Goans
hr

2017

2016 Co-Angler of the Year - Mike Denny (right)
2016 Big Bass Winner Don Carroll (right)
2016 Sportsman of the Year Tom Bates (right)
hr_2
2016 Angler of the Year Winner Don Streeter (left)